2017  Fuchsia Show - winner photos

                   

         Class 1 - 1st Bob Clarke            Class 1 - 2nd Ray Birt

                         

       Class 2 - 1st Bob Clarke           Class 2 - 2nd Ray Birt              Class 2 - 3rd Ron Smith

                            

        Class 3 - 1st Ray Birt              Class 3 - 2nd Ray Birt                 Class 4 - 1st Ray Birt

              

      Class 5 - 1st Ray Birt              Class 5 - 2nd Bob Clarke

                  

      Class 7 - 1st Ray Birt           Class 7 - 2nd Ray Birt            Class 7 - 3rd Bob Clarke

                 

     Class 8 - 1st Bob Clarke        Class 8 - 2nd Tony Galea       Class 8 - 3rd Ray Birt

                

    Class 9 -1st Ray Birt            Class 9 - 2nd Bob Clarke       Class 9 - 3rd Ray Birt

                           

    Class 10 - 1st Ray Birt                         Class 11 - 1st Ray Birt         Class 11 - 2nd Ron Smith

                 

    Class 12 - 1st Peter Waving   Class 12 - 2nd Bob Clarke    Class 12 - 3rd Sid Garcia

                 

   Class 13- 1st Peter Waving     Class 13 - 2nd Bob Clarke      Class 13 - 3rd Ray Birt

                 

     Class 14 - 1st Ray Birt          Class 14 - 2nd Bob Clarke     Class 14 - 3rd Freda Hoare-Douglas

               

    Class 15 - 1st Ray Birt         Class 15 - 2nd Bob Clarke      Class 15 - 3rd Ron Smith

               

     Class 16 - 1st Ray Birt         Class 16 - 2nd Ray Birt       Class 16 - 3rd Bob Clarke

              

    Class 17 - 1st Bob Clarke      Class 17 - 2nd Ray Birt        Class 17 - 3rd Tony Galea

                                  

   Class 18 - 1st Sandra Hopkins  Class 18 - 2nd Freda Hoare-Douglas     Class 18 - 3rd Liz Gray

                                     

     Class 19 - 1st D Collman                         Class 21 - 1st Ron Smith

                                    

   Class 22 - 1st Ray Birt          Class 22 - 2nd Liz Bird           Class 22 - 3rd Liz Gray

              

    Class 23 - 1st Ray Birt           Class 23 - 2nd Liz Gray

                   

     Class 24 - 1st Liz Bird            Class 24 - 2nd Liz Bird         Class 24 - 3rd Denis Collman

                      

     Class 25 - 1st Patrick Hammond         Class 25 - 2nd Liz Bird

                     

     Class 26 - 1st Liz Bird            Class 26 - 2nd Denis Collman    Class 26 - 3rd Patrick Hammond

                                              

    Class 28 - 1st Denis Collman        Class 28 - 2nd Denis Collman                    Class 29 - 1st Denis Collman

                         

    Class 30 - 1st Denis Collman        Class 31 - 1st Denis Collman               Class 31 - 2nd & 3rd Graham Talbot

                        

    Class 32 - 1st Denis Collman        Class 32 - 2nd Graham Talbot          Class 32 - 3rd Liz Gray

                                
   
Class 33 - 1st Graham Talbot       Class 33 - 2nd Liz Gray             Class 33 - 3rd Liz Gray

                                    

   Class 34 - 1st & 2nd Graham Talbot       Class 34 -3rd Denis Collman

          

    Class 35 - 1st Denis Collman    

 

                 

                 Class 36 - 1st & 2nd Graham Talbot                             Class 36 - 3rd Denis Collman

                                               
  Class 37 - 1st Freda Hoare-Douglas       Class 37 - 2nd Sandra Hopkins     Class 37 - 3rd Denis Collman

        

     Class 39 - 1st Denis Collman


 



      





Community Web Kit provided free by BT