2019 Fuchsia & Pelargonium Show - winner photos

                           Click on an image to enlarge it                           (class details on Schedule page)

      FUCHSIAS

   

                      

    Class 1 - 1st Bob Clarke       Class 1 - 2nd R Birt      Class 1 - 3rd S Garcia

                                                 

    Class 2 - 1st B Clarke   Class 2 - 2nd R Birt    Class 2 - 3rd   R Bates

                                           

     Class 3 - 1st R Birt            Class  4 - 1st R Birt       Class 5 - 1st R Birt

                            

     Class 6 - 1st R Clarke       Class 6 - 2nd S Garcia     Class 6 - 3rd R Birt

                                  

        Class 7 - 1st R Birt                       Class 7 - 2nd B Clarke             

                          

      Class 8 - 1st R Birt       Class 8 - 2nd B Clarke      Class 8 - 3rd P Russell

                    -

     Class 9 - 1st R Birt        Class 9 - 2nd S Garcia     Class 9 - 3rd B Clarke

                        

    Class 10 -1st P Russell       Class 10 - 2nd R Birt     Class 10 - 3rd A Allen 

                              

    Class 11 - 1st R Birt         Class 11 - 2nd A Burke

                                                              

    Class 12 - 1st B Clarke   Class 12 - 2nd S Garcia      Class 12 - 3rd P Russell

                              

    Class 13 - 1st R Bir          Class 13 - 2nd B Munro       

                                    

   Class 14 - 1st R Birt       Class 14 - 2nd B Munro   Class 14 - 3rd P Munro

                         

    Class 15 - 1st B Clarke     Class 15 - 2nd R Birt     Class 15 - 3rd P Munro

                    

   Class 16 - 1st Ray Birt       Class 16 - 2nd B Clarke    Class 16 - 3rd S Garcia

                                       

     Class 17 - 1st R Birt     Class 17 - 2nd R Bates      Class 18 - 1st A Allen   

                                 

                                                              

  Class 19 - 1st S Garcia     Class 19 - 2nd R Birt       Class 19 - 3rd  D Collman 

                                                              

    Class 21 - 1st R Birt       Class 21 - 2nd R Bates    

                                                            
     
Class 22 - 1st R Birt      Class 22 - 2nd A Burke    Class 22 - 3rd A Allen

                                   

      Class 23 - 1st R Birt           Class 23 - S Garcia                 

                   

                                  

   Class 25 - 1st A Allen  Class 25 - 2nd B Munro           Class  26 - 1st D Collman

                                        

    Class 29 - 1st A Burke        Class 29 - 2nd B Munro       Class 29 - 3rd R Bates

                                             

   Class 31 - 1st A Burke     Class 31 - 2nd R Bates      Class 32 - 1st R Bates   

 

        PELARGONIUMS

      

                                   

  Class 33 - 1st E Gray         Class 34 - 1st D Collman   Class 34 - 2nd E Gray

                                           

    Class 35 - 1st R Clark        Class 35 - 2nd D Collman     Class 35 - 3rd R Birt

                                             

   Class 36 - 1st E Gray            Class 37 - 1st D Collman      Class 37 - 2nd E Gray

                                                                                                                                                     Class 38 - 1st D Collman               Class 38 - 2nd B Munro         

                                                          

      Class 39 - 1st E Gray  Class 39 -2nd A Burke         Class 40 - 1st E Gray

                                  

    Class 41- 1st E Gray         Class 43 - 1st R Birt         Class 43 - 3rd E Gray

 

                                       

      Class 44 - 1st E Gray    Class 44 - 2nd D Collman         Class 45 - 1st D Collman

                                                                  
        Class 46a - 1st D Collman      Class 46a - 2nd S Garcia        Class46a- 3rd A Burke

                              

    Class 46b - 1st E Gray        Class 46b - 2nd anon        

                                       

           Class 47 - 1st P Munro            Class 47 - 2nd  B Munro     

                                             

      Class 49 - 1st B Munro      Class 49 - 2nd A Burke  

 

   OTHER CLASSES  

 

 
                         

   Class 50 - 1st E Gray    Class 50 - 2nd D Collman       Class 51 - 1st D Collman

  

                   

    Class 52 - 1st A Burke     Class 52 - 2nd D Collman   Class 52 - 3rd C Gray

                           

   Class 53 - 1st E Gray         Class 54 - 1st D Collman    Class 54 - 2nd A Burke

              

   Class 55 - 1st E Gray     Class 55 - 2nd A Allen

       

   Class 56 - 1st A Burke     Class 56 - 2nd E Richardson